Treatment & price list

Transparent pricing.
No surprises.

Considered, natural-looking results delivered by a GDC-registered dental professional across our Richmond and Marylebone clinics. Every treatment includes a complimentary consultation.
Free consultation with every treatment
GDC registered
Richmond & Marylebone
Premium products only
£20
Refer a friend

Give £20, Get £20

Recommend a friend to Diyah Aesthetics. When they attend their first appointment they’ll receive £20 off, and you’ll receive £20 treatment credit to use at your next visit.
VALID ON TREATMENTS OF £150 OR MORE
Injectables

Injectables.

Precise, natural-looking enhancement with premium products.

Consultation

A relaxed, no-obligation assessment where your treatment is tailored to you. Included free with every treatment.
  • Consultation Free

Anti-Wrinkle Injections

Softens dynamic lines while keeping natural movement and expression. Botulinum toxin takes two weeks to take full effect.
  • 1 Area £150
  • 2 Areas £220
  • 3 Areas £270
  • Lip Flip £90
  • Gummy Smile £90
  • Bunny Lines £90
  • Pebbled Chin £90
  • Downturned Smile (DAO) £90
  • Brow Lift £90
  • Jawline Slimming / Masseter £300
  • Hyperhidrosis (Excessive Sweating) £380

Lip Filler

Subtle enhancement, definition and volume shaped around your natural features.
Juvederm · Teosyal · Restylane · Revolax — results typically last 6 to 9 months
  • 0.5ml £170
  • 1ml £240
  • 1.5ml £340

Chin & Jawline Filler

Sharpens definition and restores balance along the lower face.
  • 1ml £260
  • 2ml £480
  • 3ml £680

Cheek Filler

Replaces lost volume and lifts the midface for a refreshed contour.
  • 1ml £260
  • 2ml £480

Smile Lines / Marionette Lines / Jowls

Eases deeper folds and gives support where the face has lost structure.
  • 1ml £260
  • 2ml £480

Non-Surgical Rhinoplasty

Reshapes and refines the nose with premium dermal filler, no surgery involved.
  • Treatment £450

Pixie Nose Filler

A delicate lift to the nasal tip for a softly upturned finish.
  • Treatment £250

Organic Filler / Plasma Filler

A biocompatible filler that adds subtle volume and support while helping to improve skin quality.
  • 1ml £260
  • 2ml £480
  • 3ml £680

Juvederm Voluma

A premium, long-lasting filler for structural volume and lift in areas such as the cheeks and jawline.
Results typically last 6 to 18 months
  • 1ml £300
  • 2ml £540

Filler Dissolving / Correction

Gently dissolves existing hyaluronic acid filler to adjust, correct or reverse previous work.
  • 1ml £150
Skin Boosters

Skin Boosters.

Deep hydration and collagen support for a natural glow.

Profhilo

A bio-remodelling treatment that hydrates deeply and encourages the skin’s own collagen and elastin for a natural glow.
Most people have 2 treatments 4 weeks apart, with maintenance every 6 to 9 months
  • Face £260
  • Neck £260
  • Hands £260
  • 2 Treatment Package £500

Sculptra

NEW
A collagen-stimulating treatment made from poly-L-lactic acid that gradually rebuilds structure and firmness from within. Results develop slowly over several months and are long lasting.
Most people have 2 sessions spaced 4 to 6 weeks apart, tailored at consultation
  • 1 Session £350
  • 2 Session Package £650

Seventy Hyal

A next-generation skin booster that restores hydration and radiance, softening dullness and fine lines.
Most people have 2 treatments 4 weeks apart, with maintenance every 6 to 9 months
  • Face £240
  • Neck £240
  • Hands £240
  • 2 Treatment Package £460
Polynucleotides

Polynucleotides.

Regenerative treatments that support skin repair and resilience.

Polynucleotide Treatments

An advanced regenerative treatment that supports skin repair, quality and resilience.
Plinest · Nucleofill · Vitaran — most people have 3 to 4 sessions 4 weeks apart, with maintenance every 6 to 12 months
  • Face £280
  • Neck £280
  • 2 Treatment Package £540
  • Course of 3 £690

Polynucleotide Under Eye

A gentle, regenerative treatment for the delicate under-eye area, helping to improve skin quality, dark circles and fine lines.
Most people have 3 to 4 sessions 4 weeks apart, with maintenance every 6 to 12 months
  • 1 Session £250
  • 2 Sessions £470
  • Course of 3 £600

Lumi Eye Treatment

A targeted treatment to brighten and refresh the delicate under-eye area.
Most people have 3 to 4 sessions every 2 to 4 weeks
  • Per Session £230
  • 2 Treatment Package £440
  • Course of 3 £690
PRP Treatments

PRP Treatments.

Your own platelet-rich plasma, used to regenerate hair and skin.

PRP Hair Loss & Restoration

MOST POPULAR
Uses your own platelet-rich plasma to support healthier hair growth and improve density.
  • 1 Session £325
  • Course of 3 £850
  • Course of 6 £1,600

PRP Skin Rejuvenation (Vampire Facial)

Improves skin quality and texture by encouraging natural collagen production.
  • 1 Session £325
  • Course of 3 £850

PRP Under Eyes

Helps soften dark circles and fine lines around the eyes.
  • 1 Session £275
  • Course of 3 £720
Skin Treatments

Skin Treatments.

Texture, tone and radiance — built up over a course.

Microneedling

Stimulates the skin’s natural repair process to improve texture, tone and overall quality.
  • Face £180
  • Face & Neck £220
  • Face, Neck & Décolletage £260
  • Microneedling + PRP £350

Mesotherapy

Delivers vitamins, antioxidants and hyaluronic acid into the skin for hydration and radiance.
  • 1 Session £200
  • Course of 3 £570
  • Course of 6 £1,080

Hair Fillers

A regenerative scalp treatment that supports stronger, healthier hair.
  • 1 Session £300
  • Course of 3 £810
Body

Body.

Targeted contouring for stubborn areas.

Fat Dissolving Injections

Targets small pockets of stubborn fat to refine and contour the treated area.
  • Small Area £180
  • Medium Area £250
  • Large Area £320
Signature packages

Complete programmes. Considered value.

Curated combinations for people who want a full plan rather than a single treatment each with consultation, planning and review included.

01

Natural Refresh Experience

£695
Anti-wrinkle injections (up to 3 areas), 2× Profhilo or Seventy Hyal, consultation, treatment plan and review.
02

Bridal Glow

£795
2× Profhilo or Seventy Hyal, 3× Microneedling, consultation and personalised plan.
03

Collagen Boost

£995
2× Profhilo or Seventy Hyal, 3× Polynucleotide treatments and consultation.
04

Hair Restoration

£1,495
3× PRP Hair Restoration, 3× Hair Fillers, assessment and personalised plan.
05

Ultimate Skin Rejuvenation

£1,795
2× Profhilo or Seventy Hyal, 3× PRP Vampire Facials, 3× Microneedling.
06

Full Face Rejuvenation Programme

£2,195
Anti-wrinkle injections (up to 3 areas), up to 3ml premium filler, 2× Profhilo or Seventy Hyal, assessment, bespoke plan and review.
How pricing works

A guide, not a menu.

All prices are a guide. Your final plan is confirmed at your free consultation, where each treatment is tailored to your features and goals.
01

Consultation first

Every treatment begins with a free, no-obligation consultation where we assess suitability and agree a plan together.
02

Only what you need

We’ll tell you honestly if a treatment isn’t right for you — even when that means recommending less.
03

Aftercare included

Clear aftercare guidance and a review of your results are part of every treatment, not an extra.
Ready to begin?

Your plan begins in the chair.

Book your free consultation at Richmond or Marylebone and we’ll build a plan around you.

Diyah Aesthetics

Treatment & Price List

Considered, natural-looking results delivered by a GDC-registered practitioner across our Marylebone and Richmond clinics.

Every treatment includes a complimentary consultation

Refer a Friend

Give £20, Get £20

Recommend a friend to Diyah Aesthetics. When they attend their first appointment they'll receive £20 off, and you'll receive £20 treatment credit to use at your next visit.

Valid on treatments of £150 or more

Consultation

A relaxed, no-obligation assessment where your treatment is tailored to you. Included free with every treatment.

ConsultationFree
Injectables

Anti-Wrinkle Injections

Softens dynamic lines while keeping natural movement and expression. Botulinum toxin takes two weeks to take full effect.

1 Area£150
2 Areas£220
3 Areas£270
Lip Flip£90
Gummy Smile£90
Bunny Lines£90
Pebbled Chin£90
Downturned Smile (DAO)£90
Brow Lift£90
Jawline Slimming / Masseter£300
Hyperhidrosis (Excessive Sweating)£380

Lip Filler

Subtle enhancement, definition and volume shaped around your natural features.

Juvederm · Teosyal · Restylane · Revolax — results typically last 6 to 9 months

0.5ml£170
1ml£240
1.5ml£340

Chin & Jawline Filler

Sharpens definition and restores balance along the lower face.

1ml£260
2ml£480
3ml£680

Cheek Filler

Replaces lost volume and lifts the midface for a refreshed contour.

1ml£260
2ml£480

Smile Lines / Marionette Lines / Jowls

Eases deeper folds and gives support where the face has lost structure.

1ml£260
2ml£480

Non-Surgical Rhinoplasty

Reshapes and refines the nose with premium dermal filler, no surgery involved.

Treatment£450

Pixie Nose Filler

A delicate lift to the nasal tip for a softly upturned finish.

Treatment£250

Organic Filler / Plasma Filler

A biocompatible filler that adds subtle volume and support while helping to improve skin quality.

1ml£260
2ml£480
3ml£680

Juvederm Voluma

A premium, long-lasting filler for structural volume and lift in areas such as the cheeks and jawline.

Results typically last 6 to 18 months.

1ml£300
2ml£540

Filler Dissolving / Correction

Gently dissolves existing hyaluronic acid filler to adjust, correct or reverse previous work.

1ml£150
Skin Boosters

Profhilo

A bio-remodelling treatment that hydrates deeply and encourages the skin's own collagen and elastin for a natural glow.

Most people have 2 treatments 4 weeks apart, with maintenance every 6 to 9 months.

Face£260
Neck£260
Hands£260
2 Treatment Package£500

Profhilo Sculptra New

A collagen-stimulating treatment made from poly-L-lactic acid that gradually rebuilds structure and firmness from within. Results develop slowly over several months and are long lasting.

Most people have 2 sessions spaced 4 to 6 weeks apart, tailored at consultation.

1 Session£350
2 Session Package£650

Seventy Hyal

A next-generation skin booster that restores hydration and radiance, softening dullness and fine lines.

Most people have 2 treatments 4 weeks apart, with maintenance every 6 to 9 months.

Face£240
Neck£240
Hands£240
2 Treatment Package£460
Polynucleotides

Polynucleotide Treatments

An advanced regenerative treatment that supports skin repair, quality and resilience.

Plinest · Nucleofill · Vitaran

Most people have 3 to 4 sessions 4 weeks apart, with maintenance every 6 to 12 months.

Face£280
Neck£280
2 Treatment Package£540
Course of 3£690

Polynucleotide Under Eye

A gentle, regenerative treatment for the delicate under-eye area, helping to improve skin quality, dark circles and fine lines.

Most people have 3 to 4 sessions 4 weeks apart, with maintenance every 6 to 12 months.

1 Session£250
2 Sessions£470
Course of 3£600

Lumi Eye Treatment

A targeted treatment to brighten and refresh the delicate under-eye area.

Most people have 3 to 4 sessions every 2 to 4 weeks.

Per Session£230
2 Treatment Package£440
Course of 3£690
PRP Treatments

PRP Hair Loss & Restoration

Uses your own platelet-rich plasma to support healthier hair growth and improve density.

1 Session£325
Course of 3£850
Course of 6£1,600

PRP Skin Rejuvenation (Vampire Facial)

Improves skin quality and texture by encouraging natural collagen production.

1 Session£325
Course of 3£850

PRP Under Eyes

Helps soften dark circles and fine lines around the eyes.

1 Session£275
Course of 3£720
Skin Treatments

Microneedling

Stimulates the skin's natural repair process to improve texture, tone and overall quality.

Face£180
Face & Neck£220
Face, Neck & Décolletage£260
Microneedling + PRP£350

Mesotherapy

Delivers vitamins, antioxidants and hyaluronic acid into the skin for hydration and radiance.

1 Session£200
Course of 3£570
Course of 6£1,080

Hair Fillers

A regenerative scalp treatment that supports stronger, healthier hair.

1 Session£300
Course of 3£810
Body

Fat Dissolving Injections

Targets small pockets of stubborn fat to refine and contour the treated area.

Small Area£180
Medium Area£250
Large Area£320
Signature Packages
Natural Refresh Experience £695

Anti-wrinkle injections (up to 3 areas), 2× Profhilo or Seventy Hyal, consultation, treatment plan and review.

Bridal Glow £795

2× Profhilo or Seventy Hyal, 3× Microneedling, consultation and personalised plan.

Collagen Boost £995

2× Profhilo or Seventy Hyal, 3× Polynucleotide treatments and consultation.

Hair Restoration £1,495

3× PRP Hair Restoration, 3× Hair Fillers, assessment and personalised plan.

Ultimate Skin Rejuvenation £1,795

2× Profhilo or Seventy Hyal, 3× PRP Vampire Facials, 3× Microneedling.

Full Face Rejuvenation Programme £2,195

Anti-wrinkle injections (up to 3 areas), up to 3ml premium filler, 2× Profhilo or Seventy Hyal, assessment, bespoke plan and review.

All prices are a guide. Your final plan is confirmed at your free consultation, where each treatment is tailored to your features and goals.

Book Your Free Consultation

Marylebone  ·  Richmond